OK

 

D-Link

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeFalsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/nätverk-kommunikation/mediakonverterare/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL002DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00FalseDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-311GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-311GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692072