OK

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode2018-08-17 04:44:53SFP-3C0085637156886Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-3C008DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-ModeDELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97<br /><br />False7340004691662
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode2018-08-17 04:42:11SFP-3C0105637156888Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-3C010DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-ModeDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, 1310TX/1550RX, 20km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP86<br /><br />False7340004691686
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00035637156892Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-ModeDELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM<br /><br />False7333048007438
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00045637156893Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0004DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-ModeDELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br />False7340004691778
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00065637156894Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0006DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOMDELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-S<br /><br /><br /><br />False7340004691792
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00075637156895Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0007DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOMDELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br /><br />False7340004691808
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-Mode2018-08-17 04:43:19SFP-C00135637156901Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0013DELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-ModeDELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX<br /><br />False7340004691860
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00165637156904Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0016DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR><BR></BODY>False7340004691891
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km1899-12-31 23:00:00SFP-C00175637156905Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0017DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20kmDELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U<br />False7333048007452
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1550rx, 10km, Single-Mode2018-08-17 04:41:05SFP-C00195637156907Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0019DELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1550rx, 10km, Single-ModeDELTACO SFP 100BASE-BX10-U, LC, 1310tx/1550rx, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U)<br/><br/><br />•Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U<br /><br />False7340004691921