OK

 

GBIC/SFP-moduler

 

 

 

 

DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode5637156886Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-3C008DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691662
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode5637156892Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7333048007438
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM5637156895Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0007DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691808
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode5637156944Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP020DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9152A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9152A<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692317
DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC5637156950Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HU027DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC (Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI<br />5 yearsFalse7340004692416
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D5637156904Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0016DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR><BR></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004691891
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode5637156912Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0024DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691976
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode5637156923Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL004DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-314GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692096
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode5637156924Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL005DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-315GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-315GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692102
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver5637156931Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-E0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000Base-LX, LC, 1310nm, 20km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10052)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10052<BR><BR></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004692195
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70km, Single-Mode, Transceiver5637156932Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-E0004DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70km, Single-Mode, Transceiver2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70km, Single-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10053)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Extreme Networks 10053<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692201
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km5637156905Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0017DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310TX/1550RX, 20km2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-BX-U , 1310tx/1550rx, 20km (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-U<br />5 yearsFalse7333048007452
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m5637156940Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-T, RJ45, Cat5, 100m (Motsvarar HP J8177C)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J8177C<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692287
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode, DOM5637156896Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0008DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode, DOM2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 80km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-Z)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-GE-Z<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691815
DELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-Mode5637156901Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0013DELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 100BASE-ZX, 1550nm, 80 km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691860
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode5637156921Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL002DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-SX, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-311GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-311GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692072
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode5637156922Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL003DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX ,1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-310GT)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar D-LINK DEM-310GT<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692089
DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode5637160396Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/XEN-C0002DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO XENPAK 10GBASE-LR, SC, 1310 nm, 10km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR<br /><br />5 yearsFalse
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, transceiver5637160264Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/X2-C00003DELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, transceiver2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO X2 10GBASE-LRM, SC, 1310nm, 220M, Multi-Mode, Transceiver (Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco X2-10GB-LRM<br />5 yearsFalse
DELTACO X2 10GBASE-ER, SC, 1550nm, 40km, Single-Mode, transceiver5637160265Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/X2-C00004