OK

 

Fiber

 

 

 

 

DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m5637257844Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-511DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m2016-11-02 14:23:151899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 1,5m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021540
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m5637257846Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-57DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m2016-11-02 14:24:591899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - SC, 50/125, OM2, duplex, multimode, 7m</BODY>lifetimeFalse7333048021557
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode5637156886Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-3C008DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-ZX, LC, 1550nm, 70Km, Single-Mode (Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar 3Com 3CSFP97<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691662
DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode5637156892Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0003DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base-SX, LC, 850nm, 550m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-SX-MM<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7333048007438
DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM5637156895Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0007DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP 1000Base LX/LH, LC, 1310nm, 10km, Single-Mode, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-LH-SM<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691808
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 5m5637154406Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/lc-sc/multimode-50-125/LCSC-65DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - SC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 5m2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - SC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 5mlifetimeFalse7340004666691
DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode5637156944Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HP020DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC,LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP+ HP X132 10G, LC, LRM Transceiver, 1310nm, 220m, Multi-Mode (Motsvarar HP J9152A)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar HP J9152A<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004692317
DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC5637156950Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-HU027DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP BIDI-TX1490/RX1310,10km,LC (Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI<br />5 yearsFalse7340004692416
DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m5637154325Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-61DELTACO OM3 fiberkabel LC - LC, duplex, multimode, 50/125, 1m2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC</b>, 50/125, OM3, duplex, multimode, 1mlifetimeFalse7340004666547
DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7m5637154351Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/lc-lc/multimode-50-125/LCLC-707DELTACO fiberkablage, LC - LC, 50/125, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7m2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO fiberkablage, <b>LC - LC, 50/125</b>, OM4, duplex, multimode, 7mlifetimeFalse7340004688310
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D5637156904Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0016DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, enligt Cisco GLC-BX-D2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00 <BODY>DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-BX-D, 1550tx/1310rx, 20km, DOM (Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D)<BR><BR><BR>• Motsvarar Cisco GLC-BX-D<BR><BR></BODY>5 yearsFalse7340004691891
DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode5637156912Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-C0024DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode2011-11-11 09:11:111899-12-31 23:00:001899-12-31 23:00:00DELTACO SFP+ 10GBASE-ZR, 1550nm, 80KM, Single-Mode (Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR)<br/><br/><br />• Motsvarar Cisco SFP-10G-ZR<br /><br />5 yearsFalse7340004691976
DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Single-Mode5637156923Falsehttps://www.deltaco.se/produkter/deltaco/kablar-adaptrar/fiber/gbic-sfp-moduler/SFP-DL004DELTACO SFP 1000BASE-LX50, 1550nm, 50km, Si